Von Braunlage nach Thale


Teilnehmer des Harz-Cross 2018


Start-
nummer
               Name                                       Ort                             
Tour           
Team     
Land
1Herr
D. Hornig
Braunschweig
53km


2Herr
H. Bökels
Leverkusen53km


3
HerrM. Grüneberg
Solingen53km
Knicklichter-Connection


4FrauS. Sommer-Wahn
Brühl53km
Knicklichter-Connection


5FrauS. Stieg
Göttingen53km


6FrauC. Knierim
Göttingen53km


7Herr
B. Burhenne
Bad Sooden-Allendorf
53km


8HerrT. Fuchs
Dresden53km


9FrauK.I. Wersinger
Kehmstedt53km


10FrauD. Groß
Bad Camberg
53km


11HerrJ. Nerlinger
Ettringen53km


12Herr
B. Fuhse
Berlin53km


13HerrT. Rademaker
Hannover53km


14FrauK. Fordham
Berlin53km


15HerrM.R. Fordham
Berlin53km


16Herr
K.J. Heinemann
Göttingen53km
17FrauI. HornigBerlin53km


18HerrM. HirschmannBerlin53km


19HerrM. BergerKirchgandern53km


20FrauA. SiebertKirchgandern53km


21HerrS. Köhler
Euskirchen53km


22FrauD. EngelmannDüsseldorf53km


23HerrM. Vollmer
Frankfurt a. Main
53km


24HerrT. Schwens
Finnentrop53kmSerkenroder Roadrunner


25Frau
A. Sellmann-Jostes
Finnentrop53kmSerkenroder Roadrunner


26Herr
L. Jostes
Finnentrop53km
Serkenroder Roadrunner


27Frau
J. Lindemans
Finnentrop53km
Serkenroder Roadrunner


28Frau
G. Ast
Rosdorf53km


29
FrauV. Waldherr
Göttingen53km
30HerrH.-J. Krause
Bovenden53km
31HerrR. Westermann
Preußisch Oldendorf
53km

32HerrD. Nolte
Preußisch Oldendorf
53km

33HerrC.A. Schuder
Hildesheim
53km
34HerrC. Protzel
Peine53km
35HerrR. Otto
Bilshausen53km
36FrauS. Otto
Bilshausen53km
37FrauB. Storm
Northeim53km
38HerrD. Wienke
Göttingen53km
39HerrM. Brauch
Sehnde53km
40HerrB. Lätsch
Herzberg53km
41HerrK. Rodehüser
Warstein53km
42HerrC. Scholz
Schauenburg53km
43HerrT. Kämmerer
Schauenburg53km
44HerrT. Denner
Niestetal53km
45Frau
A. Denner
Niestetal53km
46FrauN. Lautenbach
Wiesbaden53km
47HerrV. Breul
Großalmerode53km
48Herr
D. Moritz
Hannover53km
49FrauA. Meuth
Warstein53km
50HerrL. Meuth
Warstein53km
51FrauM. Vallin-Lange
Göttingen53km
52FrauK. Müller
Burgdorf53km
53HerrW. Fuhlrott
Leinefelde53km
54FrauE. Bülow
Thale53km
55FrauS. Bülow
Thale53km
56FrauS. Kunze
Rosdorf53km
57Frau
K. Otte
Gieboldehausen53km
58FrauK. Ahlers
Rosdorf53km
59HerrC. Dippel
Braunlage53kmHarzer Sport-und Weitwanderer

60FrauH. Gresch
Braunlage53kmHarzer Sport-und Weitwanderer

61Frau
N. Keller
Göttingen
53km
62FrauS. Hübner
Göttingen53km
63HerrD. Paetsch
Adelebsen53km
64HerrH.P. Spohn
Isernhagen53km
65FrauP. Schuchardt
Erfurt53km
66HerrA. Bestert
Göttingen53km
67HerrH. Scheede
Bovenden53km
68FrauN. Löffler
Landsberg OT Queis
53km
69
HerrM. Meister
Bremen53km
70HerrR. Ecklebe
Salzgitter53km
Plätze 50-100